Sp4 Fernand Letellier







A Company
EUSA Signal LL BN
SP5 Gordon (Tom) Hunt





HHB 2nd BN 20th Arty
1st Cav Div 1961 - 1962
Sp4 Luis Rodriquez






D Co 2nd Medical BN
2nd Inf Div 1966 - 1967
Sp4 Olie Clary







HHC 3rd BN 40th Armor
1st Cav Div 1963
Cpl Norm Harp








24th Inf Regt
24th Inf Div
CW4 Dwight Brown
3rd Aviation Detachment
1976 - 1977







E Company
702nd Aircraft Maintenance
1976 - 1977
Sp4 Ed McLaughlin
1st BN 17th Arty, I Corps






C Btry, Camp Warner
Korea A Tour Of Duty Presents
Your Photos
Close This Window To Return To Previous Page
Thumbnails are just a representation of a visible link to the photos
Number of photos viewable depend on how many were posted for that person
Although these links take you to a specific collection, all collections are available once you arrive
1LtKen
2nd BN 72nd Armor
Click On The Thumbnail Image To Go To Those Photos
Some Links Open In A New Window
Sp5 Tom Cumming
377th Medical Co
Sp4 Blair Cooper
1st BN 17th Inf
5th BN 20th Inf
Close This Window To Return To Previous Page
Sp4 Frank Sahanas
K Co 17th Inf Regt
Pfc Roger Bunnell
C Btry 2nd BN 71st ADA
Lt Art Springer
A Co 2nd BN 15th Armor
Pat Freuler
2nd S$T BN
SFC John Naramore
H Co 2nd BN 21st Inf
SGT Jim Caiella
HHB 1/17th Arty
Jim Sherril At 4P1
Sp4 Joseph Lanman
HHC 1stBG 8th Cav
Sp5 Larry Fiehn
C Btry 2nd BN 71st ADA
1Lt John McFadden
A Co/HHC, 1st BN 38th Inf
PFC Ken Lane
JSA 1958 - 1959
Bob Furrer
2nd Radio Relay SQDN
A1C Bruce Storace
6175th Security Police SQDN
Kunsan Air Base
Sp4 Steven McGee
HHC 2nd BN 71st ADA
Sp3 James Deno
C Btry 17th FA BN
SP4 Charles Townsley
A Btry 2/19th ARTY
Capt Steve Weatherly
6146th AF Advisory Gp
SP4 Stan Williams
24th Signal Company
Turkish
Armed Forces
1Lt William Greenhut
B Co/HHC, 2nd BN 23rd Inf
SP4 Rafael Gelpi-Perez
HHC, 2nd BN 23rd Inf
Memorial
4th BN 76th Arty
7th Inf Div
Sp4 Mel Newton
C Btry 2nd BN 71st ADA
SP4 Bill Strouse
15th QM Company
ASCOM AREA R&R Det
Kimpo Air Base
Kimpo Air Base
Maurice Cammack
226th Signal Co
4th Missile Command
Click On Link To View Album
SP4 Rafael Gelpi-Perez
HHC, 2nd BN 23rd Inf
Click On Link To View Album
Sgt Mark Hartford
B Co, 1st BN 23rd Inf
Click On Link To View Album
Sp4 Steve Earley
A Btry 2nd BN 71st ADA
Sp4 Bob Riegel
B Btry 7th BN 2nd ADA
Bobby Wingate
C Co 1st BN 32nd Inf
Sp4 Aaron Poscovsky
B Btry 1st BN 12th Arty
1Lt Tony Note
A Co 2nd BN 72nd Armor
Click On Link To View Album
Sp4 Richard Chretien
5th BN 38th Arty
Click On Link To View Album
Wayne Lowe
7th BN 17th Arty
Click On Link To View Album
Sp3 John Spinella
24th Div, 34th Inf
1st Cav Div, 7th Cav
Click On Link To View Album
Sp4 Bill Strouse
15th QM Co, 1st Cav Div
Click On Link To View Album
Sgt Carl Plummer
D Co 1st CBT Eng BN
1st Marine Div
Camp Peterson
1Lt Louis Bushkill
A Co 2nd BN 72nd Armor
Sp4 Wayne Spears
HHC, 1st brigade
1st Cav & 2nd Inf Divs
Click Link To View Album
Bill Craig
Camp Page
Photo Memories
John Sloan
A Co 3rd Eng BN
24th Inf Div
Click Link To View Album
Paul Coty
5th BN 38th Arty
SFC Jake Jegelewicz
B Btry 4th BN 44th ADA
Pfc Sam Leftow
1st BN 15th Arty






Donut Dolly Driver
Ron Bailey
C Co 2nd BN 23rd Inf
2nd Inf Div
Click Link To View Album